Volksfestlauf 2017 - Teilnehmerliste Stand 19.08.2017
Hackenberg Felix 2009 m BC Attaching 1.000 m
Herzog Patrick 2009 m Herz-Engel 1.000 m
Herzog Hannah 2008 w Herz-Engel 1.000 m
Kammerlohr Janina 2007 w ohne 1.000 m
Kammerlohr Alica 2010 w ohne 1.000 m
Özdemir Daniel 2003 m Stadtwerke Freising 1.000 m
Schwegler Ferdinand 2010 m Stadtwerke Freising 1.000 m
Prosenz Amelie 2010 w ver.de landschaftsarchitektur 1.000 m
Cestar Andreas 2010 m 1.000 m
Fosso Daniel 2004 m 1.000 m
Fosso Patricia 2005 m 1.000 m
Hess Tim 2006 m 1.000 m
Zhu Yeqin 2007 m 1.000 m
Brunnhuber Marcus 1984 m #voigsfestvoigas 4,8 km
Brunnhuber Nicolas 1982 m #voigsfestvoigas 4,8 km
Hanesch Rainer 1985 m #voigsfestvoigas 4,8 km
Hans  Gamperl  1993 m #voigsfestvoigas 4,8 km
Ricks Martin 1984 m #voigsfestvoigas 4,8 km
Strohmaier Markus 1984 m #voigsfestvoigas 4,8 km
Thalhammer Manuel 1992 m #voigsfestvoigas 4,8 km
Vogl J Tom 1987 m #voigsfestvoigas 4,8 km
Bidermann Helmuth 1960 m Big Run 2017 4,8 km
Dorn Oliver 1960 m Big Run 2017 4,8 km
Eichler Frank 1963 m Big Run 2017 4,8 km
Mayer Nadja 1971 w Big Run 2017 4,8 km
Schmidbauer Robert 1964 m Big Run 2017 4,8 km
Schömig Philip 1980 m Big Run 2017 4,8 km
Spieß Kathleen 1974 w Big Run 2017 4,8 km
Chaluppa Siegfried 1965 m BSV Flughafen München 4,8 km
Mair Hans 1969 m BSV Flughafen München 4,8 km
Mair Hans 1969 m BSV Flughafen München 4,8 km
Kromka Franz Prof. Dr. 1944 m DAV Freising 4,8 km
Prof. Dr. Kromka Franz 1944 m DAV Freising 4,8 km
Glonner Martin  1996 m Freisinger Bank 4,8 km
Höfler Klaus  1966 m Freisinger Bank 4,8 km
Hofmann Lars  1973 m Freisinger Bank 4,8 km
Krumpholz Bianca  1974 w Freisinger Bank 4,8 km
Niedermaier Stefanie  1991 w Freisinger Bank 4,8 km
Niedermaier Karl  1957 m Freisinger Bank 4,8 km
Oppeneder Giancarlo  1991 m Freisinger Bank 4,8 km
Rottenkolber, Michael 1954 n Freisinger Bank 4,8 km
Runge, Jonah 1997 n Freisinger Bank 4,8 km
Zill Maximilian  1996 m Freisinger Bank 4,8 km
Pilawa Michael 1989 m Grappa-Doping-Team 4,8 km
Egginger Sophia 1987 w iS2 Runtime 4,8 km
Eidens Thomas 1989 m iS2 Runtime 4,8 km
Ernst Georg 1967 m iS2 Runtime 4,8 km
Hierhager Martin 1981 m iS2 Runtime 4,8 km
Taranovych Yuriy 1977 m iS2 Runtime 4,8 km
Vorlik Florian 1989 m iS2 Runtime 4,8 km
Frahler Ann Katharina 1990 w jumpers fitness Freising 4,8 km
Irler Philip 2001 m jumpers fitness Freising 4,8 km
Kohler Matthias 1990 m jumpers fitness Freising 4,8 km
Maier Lena 2000 w jumpers fitness Freising 4,8 km
Ruppert Julian 1998 m jumpers fitness Freising 4,8 km
Danner Margit 1970 w KGB Laufteam Kirchdorf 4,8 km
Schuhbauer Josef 1939 m KGB Laufteam Kirchdorf 4,8 km
Diller Bettina 1994 w LG Telis 4,8 km
Fosso Samuel 1972 m MiBiKids e.V. 4,8 km
Viol Pascal 1984 m ohne 4,8 km
Süß Wolfgang 1980 m Privat 4,8 km
Brunnhuber Verena 1982 w Running Gag 4,8 km
Kammerloher Claudia 1988 w Running Gag 4,8 km
Ricks Franziska  1989 w Running Gag 4,8 km
Cestar Eva 1982 w Stadtverwaltung Freising 4,8 km
Eschenbacher Tobias 1977 m Stadtverwaltung Freising 4,8 km
Hölzl Andreas 1989 m Stadtverwaltung Freising 4,8 km
Koch Christian 1972 m Stadtverwaltung Freising 4,8 km
Lang Martin 1991 m Stadtverwaltung Freising 4,8 km
Michl Hannelore 1962 w Stadtverwaltung Freising 4,8 km
Naujokat Robert 1975 m Stadtverwaltung Freising 4,8 km
Schranner Stefan 1979 m Stadtverwaltung Freising 4,8 km
Schulz Nora 1987 w Stadtverwaltung Freising 4,8 km
Spieß Christoph 1973 m Stadtverwaltung Freising 4,8 km
Hanauer Ute 1959 w Stadtwerke Freising 4,8 km
Häser Max 1951 m Stadtwerke Freising 4,8 km
Kneißl Stefan 1977 m Stadtwerke Freising 4,8 km
Maune Michael 1969 m Stadtwerke Freising 4,8 km
Özdemir Orhan 1982 m Stadtwerke Freising 4,8 km
Özdemir Daniel 2003 m Stadtwerke Freising 4,8 km
Pfnür Annika 2002 w Stadtwerke Freising 4,8 km
Rothkopf Richard 1967 m Stadtwerke Freising 4,8 km
Schmidt Karlheinz 1956 m Stadtwerke Freising 4,8 km
Schubauer Hans 1957 m Stadtwerke Freising 4,8 km
Ziesak Sonja 1971 w Stadtwerke Freising 4,8 km
Klein Christian 1970 m SV Vötting 4,8 km
Schmidt Thomas 1982 m Team Seitenstechen 4,8 km
Vay Daniel 1981 m Team Seitenstechen 4,8 km
Fischer Michael 2000 m Traditional Taekwon-Do Freising e. V. 4,8 km
Fischer Franziska 2003 w Traditional Taekwon-Do Freising e. V. 4,8 km
Forster Felix 1987 m Traditional Taekwon-Do Freising e. V. 4,8 km
Hermann Siegfried 1960 m Traditional Taekwon-Do Freising e. V. 4,8 km
Hermann Elisabeth 1962 w Traditional Taekwon-Do Freising e. V. 4,8 km
Retzlaff Michaela 1970 w Traditional Taekwon-Do Freising e. V. 4,8 km
Retzlaff Louisa 2001 w Traditional Taekwon-Do Freising e. V. 4,8 km
Retzlaff Marco 1970 m Traditional Taekwon-Do Freising e. V. 4,8 km
Retzlaff Sophie 2001 w Traditional Taekwon-Do Freising e. V. 4,8 km
Retzlaff David 2006 m Traditional Taekwon-Do Freising e. V. 4,8 km
Seidler Alexander 1998 m Traditional Taekwon-Do Freising e. V. 4,8 km
Rottenkolber-Kromka Marlene 1956 w TSV Jahn Freising 4,8 km
Rottenkolber-Kromka Marlene 1956 w TSV Jahn Freising 4,8 km
Gifthaler Alexander 1973 m VdK Bayern e.V. 4,8 km
Dello Buono Gianluca 1985 m ver.de landschaftsarchitektur 4,8 km
Gardai Thomas 1958 m ver.de landschaftsarchitektur 4,8 km
Prosenz Ronny 1978 m ver.de landschaftsarchitektur 4,8 km
Raupach Anke 1973 w ver.de landschaftsarchitektur 4,8 km
Wenk Robert 1970 m ver.de landschaftsarchitektur 4,8 km
Baumbach Anja 1979 w 4,8 km
Boris  Abel 1973 m 4,8 km
Brückner Sonja 1974 w 4,8 km
Cramer Tim 1988 m 4,8 km
Demirel Annette 1968 w 4,8 km
Fernandes Roberto 1987 m 4,8 km
Gottschalk Alexander 1982 m 4,8 km
Kalb Markus 1979 m 4,8 km
Köttl Barbara 1982 w 4,8 km
Lerchl Georg 1964 m 4,8 km
Liersch Daniela 1982 w 4,8 km
Lindemann Gerd 1960 m 4,8 km
Lindemann  Isabel 1987 w 4,8 km
Markus  Vater 1973 m 4,8 km
Robert  Aigner 1973 m 4,8 km
Schwamm Katharina 1992 w 4,8 km
Wagner Thomas 1982 m 4,8 km
Wahl Martina 1974 w 4,8 km
Zhou Meg 1975 w 4,8 km
Zhu Hao 1976 m 4,8 km
Herzog Finja 2011 w Herz-Engel 650 m
Wolf Tim 2012 m keinen 650 m
Vay Niklas 2013 m Team Seitenstechen 650 m
Prosenz Elina 2012 w ver.de landschaftsarchitektur 650 m
Kübeck Konrad 2013 m 650 m
Zhu Yeming 2011 m 650 m
Schwegler Leopold 2011 m Stadtwerke Freising 650m
Huber Thomas 1999 m ASC Bavaria Freising 8 km
Chaluppa Siegfried 1965 m BSV Flughafen München 8 km
Preissner Karin 1965 w Elfi&Emma 8 km
Winkel Rainer  1958 m Elfi&Emma 8 km
Teske Stefanie 1979 w Exathlon München 8 km
Adldinger Florian 1998 m jumpers fitness Freising 8 km
Edelmann Matthias 1989 m jumpers fitness Freising 8 km
Gottschalk Albert 1994 m jumpers fitness Freising 8 km
Herrmann Gabi 1951 w jumpers fitness Freising 8 km
Mayer Tobias 1997 m jumpers fitness Freising 8 km
Permanseder Jan 1997 m jumpers fitness Freising 8 km
Trost Markus 1997 m jumpers fitness Freising 8 km
Geßele Raphaela 1989 w LC Freising 8 km
Auer Ferdinand  1953 m LG Innviertel  8 km
Böttinger  Maximilian  1958 m LG Innviertel  8 km
Ewerth Martin  1964 m LG Innviertel  8 km
Ewerth Andrea 1964 w LG Innviertel  8 km
Fladnitzer  Heidi  1977 w LG Innviertel  8 km
Fuchsberger  Erich 1951 w LG Innviertel  8 km
Gattermann  Franz  1955 m LG Innviertel  8 km
Hörmandinger  Maria  1970 w LG Innviertel  8 km
Huber Peter 1958 m LG Innviertel  8 km
Huber Paul  1958 m LG Innviertel  8 km
Huber Petra 1972 w LG Innviertel  8 km
Katzlberger Herbert 1953 m LG Innviertel  8 km
Katzlberger Maria 1955 w LG Innviertel  8 km
Kinzl Johann 1961 m LG Innviertel  8 km
Kinzl Inge 1963 w LG Innviertel  8 km
Kirchberger  Stephan 1976 m LG Innviertel  8 km
Litzlbauer  Marianne 1957 w LG Innviertel  8 km
Litzlbauer  Leopold  1951 m LG Innviertel  8 km
Oberndorfer  Christina  1981 w LG Innviertel  8 km
Offenhuber Veronika  1958 w LG Innviertel  8 km
Offenhuber Gerhard  1949 m LG Innviertel  8 km
Perndorfer  Maria  1958 w LG Innviertel  8 km
Schnötzlinger  Wolfgang  1977 m LG Innviertel  8 km
Wagner Willi 1957 m LG Innviertel  8 km
Wagner Anni  1959 w LG Innviertel  8 km
Wimmer Josef 1965 m LG Innviertel  8 km
Engel Michael 1988 m LG Kreis Dachau 8 km
Zauner Horst 1954 m MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen 8 km
Zauner Christine 1956 w MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen 8 km
Schulz Steffen 1976 m München 8 km
Schulz Steffen 1976 m München 8 km
Schulz Steffen 1976 m München 8 km
Böhm Bruno 1959 m SK Freising 8 km
Klein Alexandra 1974 w Stadtverwaltung Freising 8 km
Neumair Peter 1956 m Stadtwerke Freising 8 km
Rüller Christian 1976 m Stadtwerke Freising 8 km
Schmidt Karlheinz 1956 m Stadtwerke Freising 8 km
Schwemmer Michi 1957 m Stadtwerke Freising 8 km
Janisch Wolfgang 1947 m SV Langenbach 8 km
Redl Sandra 1986 w SVA Palzing 8 km
Rommel Franziska 1994 w SVA Palzing 8 km
Wagner Wolfgang 1957 m Tauchverein TSC Seewolf Freising 8 km
Borchert-Theimert Thomas 1974 m Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 8 km
Hess Rolf  1964 m TenneT Committed Power  8 km
Bischoff Michael 1960 m TSV Ismaning 8 km
Kaschak Enrico 1999 m TSV Jetzendorf 8 km
Antoniadou Elena 1996 w 8 km
Felsenstein Andreas 1994 m 8 km
Felsenstein Andreas 1994 m 8 km
Herzog Christine 1970 w 8 km
Knorr Sebastian 1989 m 8 km
Kolbe Sabrina 1986 m 8 km
Kübeck Martin 1985 m 8 km
Kürzinger Stephanie 1993 w 8 km
Litzka Leonie 1998 w 8 km
Maisenbacher  Bernd 1960 m 8 km
Pandler Franz 1963 m 8 km
Penger Gerhard 1976 m 8 km
Roalter Lukas 1980 m 8 km
Roalter  Lukas  1980 m 8 km
Schmidt Julia 1992 w 8 km
Späth Rudolf 1982 m 8 km
Weiß Dominik 1995 m 8 km
Zwirlein  Bastian  1973 m 8 km