Lauf - Startliste nach Altersklassen

IsarRun - 85356 Freising

..

LC Freising


8,4 km

StNr. Name, Vorname JG Verein AK Info
1 Kirsch, Johann 1959 Sparkasse Freising M60 -
2 Hecht, Heinrich 1965 AOK Team 1 M50 -
3 Pflüger, Oliver 1971 LC Freising M45 -
4 Jakob, Sabine 1981 AOK Team 1 W35 -
5 Kaiser, Andrea 1979 AOK Team 1 W40 -
6 Lunau, Bente 1981 AOK Team 1 W35 -
8 Strelow, Peter 1987 LC Freising M30 -
10 Schuhbauer, Josef 1939 KGB Laufteam Kirchdorf M70 -
100 Schinzl, Peter 1960 1. Rottaler Nordic Walking e.V. M55 -
101 Schmidt, Klaus 1966 Ampertal Runners M50 -
102 Mangiavillano, Salvatore 1976 Atletica Casone Noceto M40 -
103 Braun, Johannes 1992 Bierathlon-Bande M -
104 Bundschuh, Julian 1992 Bierathlon-Bande M -
105 Grittner, Patricia 1997 Bierathlon-Bande F -
106 Orwat, Jacqueline 1992 Bierathlon-Bande F -
107 Steinberger, Veronika 1995 Bierathlon-Bande F -
108 Elfinger, Katharina 1988 Big Run W30 -
109 Mair, Hans 1969 BSV Flughafen München M50 -
110 Tafelmaier, Thomas 1980 BSV Flughafen München M35 -
111 Dominic, Mathes 1991 De gmiadlichn Kranzberger M -
112 Koch, Markus 1976 De gmiadlichn Kranzberger M40 -
113 Küster, Christopher 1991 De gmiadlichn Kranzberger M -
114 Rottenfußer, Markus 1992 De gmiadlichn Kranzberger M -
115 Bley, Jonas 1984 DienstagHalb7 M35 -
116 Funken, Vera 1989 DienstagHalb7 W30 -
117 Deinzer, Elmar 1977 Elmar Deinzer M40 -
118 Raksuthee, Suebsakul 1977 Elmar Deinzer M40 -
119 Lawrence, Kirsten 1969 Intertec Components W50 -
120 Nabbefeld, Carola 1993 Intertec Components F -
121 Peter, Christian 1971 Intertec Components GmbH M45 -
122 Pusl, Alexandra 1995 Intertec Components F -
123 Stanzel, Dieter 1969 Intertec Components GmbH M50 -
124 Wolsberger, Ellen 1983 Intertec Components W35 -
125 Danner, Margit 1970 KGB Laufteam Kirchdorf W45 -
126 Mayershofer, Wolfgang 1964 KGB Laufteam Kirchdorf M55 -
127 Vaclavik, Jan 1987 Krones AG M30 -
128 Villalobos, Matthew 1977 LC Freising M40 -
129 Villalobos, Marion 1973 LC Freising W45 -
130 Rattei, Florian 1977 LC Waldsiedlung M40 -
131 Thoma, Daniel 1992 Mechanik-Moduls GmbH M -
132 Bast, Ramona 1989 Molkerei Weihenstephan W30 -
133 Beck, Katharina 1996 Molkerei Weihenstephan F -
134 Bisping, Tim 1972 Molkerei Weihenstephan M45 -
135 Böck, Stefan 1989 Molkerei Weihenstephan M30 -
136 Butz, Thomas 1994 Molkerei Weihenstephan M -
137 Finkeldei, Franziska 1996 Molkerei Weihenstephan F -
138 Fischer, Korbinian 1996 Molkerei Weihenstephan M -
139 Garron, Eli 1987 Molkerei Weihenstephan W30 -
140 Gemeinhardt, Christoph 1981 Molkerei Weihenstephan M35 -
141 Georgieva, Tanya 1985 Molkerei Weihenstephan W30 -
142 Getler, Kornelia 1991 Molkerei Weihenstephan F -
143 Gores, Michael 1977 Molkerei Weihenstephan M40 -
144 Grad, Christine 1978 Molkerei Weihenstephan W40 -
145 Greiner, Michael 1988 Molkerei Weihenstephan M30 -
146 Grote, Paulina 1993 Molkerei Weihenstephan F -
147 Guyot, Christopher 1980 Molkerei Weihenstephan M35 -
148 Hauf, Andreas 1987 Molkerei Weihenstephan M30 -
149 Hauf, Lara 1991 Molkerei Weihenstephan F -
150 Haug, Helen 1995 Molkerei Weihenstephan F -
151 Hennemann, Sebastian 1990 Molkerei Weihenstephan M -
152 Holper, Stefanie 1995 Molkerei Weihenstephan F -
153 Immler, Birgit 1964 Molkerei Weihenstephan W55 -
154 Köck, Benedikt 1991 Molkerei Weihenstephan M -
155 Lange, Stephan 1979 Molkerei Weihenstephan M40 -
156 Lasch, Lydia 1971 Molkerei Weihenstephan W45 -
157 Martin, Christian 1993 Molkerei Weihenstephan M -
158 Mattusch, Katrin 1967 Molkerei Weihenstephan W50 -
159 Miller, Kevin 1994 Molkerei Weihenstephan M -
160 Pan, Lydia 1975 Molkerei Weihenstephan W40 -
161 Pires, Ricardo 1970 Molkerei Weihenstephan M45 -
162 Rampl, Corina 1990 Molkerei Weihenstephan F -
163 Rott, Kristian 1967 Molkerei Weihenstephan M50 -
164 Schwöppe, Cornelia 1964 Molkerei Weihenstephan W55 -
165 Steinbauer, Patrick 1987 Molkerei Weihenstephan M30 -
166 Trost, Rudi 1975 Molkerei Weihenstephan M40 -
167 Ulrich, Alexander 1984 Molkerei Weihenstephan M35 -
168 Weigl, Franziska 1996 Molkerei Weihenstephan F -
169 Winkler, Yvonne 1989 Molkerei Weihenstephan W30 -
170 Winter, Theresa 1988 Molkerei Weihenstephan W30 -
171 Ziehr, Julia 1990 Molkerei Weihenstephan F -
172 Erhorn, Marcus 1988 MSR Bayern GmbH M30 -
173 Zauner, Christine 1956 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen W60 -
174 Zauner, Horst 1954 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen M65 -
175 Bahr, Vanessa 1995 ohne Verein F -
176 Coler, Sabrina 1996 ohne Verein F -
177 Dittrich, Stephan 1994 ohne Verein M -
178 Dr. Zirafi, Onofrio 1983 ohne Verein M35 -
179 Hansen, Franz 1985 ohne Verein M30 -
180 Haslauer, Martin 1969 ohne Verein M50 -
181 Hetzl, Miriam 1982 ohne Verein W35 -
182 Ismaier, Andreas 1980 ohne Verein M35 -
183 Kauerz, Daniela 1984 ohne Verein W35 -
184 Kellermann, Franz 1989 ohne Verein M30 -
185 Klimm, Peter 1962 ohne Verein M55 -
186 Lehm, Nico 1977 ohne Verein M40 -
187 Moosrainer, Hubert 1989 ohne Verein M30 -
188 Reiter, Tobias 1985 ohne Verein M30 -
189 Riesch, Josef 1962 ohne Verein M55 -
190 Schiebelsberger, Andreas 1988 ohne Verein M30 -
191 Schulz, Christian 1986 ohne Verein M30 -
192 Sommer, Tobias 1998 ohne Verein M -
193 Stöcklmeier, Thomas 1983 ohne Verein M35 -
194 Troll, Marie-Louise 1992 ohne Verein F -
195 Wolf, Nattaporn 1972 ohne Verein W45 -
196 Zigon, Veronika 1980 ohne Verein W35 -
197 Czemmel, Toni 1966 Personalrat Neufahrn M50 -
198 Heilmeier, Franz 1963 Personalrat Neufahrn M55 -
199 Köpke, Fabian 1985 Personalrat Neufahrn M30 -
200 Kretz, Felix 1986 Personalrat Neufahrn M30 -
201 Ratajszak, Steffen 1980 Personalrat Neufahrn M35 -
202 Rudolf, André 1976 Personalrat Neufahrn M40 -
203 Jakowatz, Claudia 1965 Rasende Eisvögel W50 -
204 Böhm, Bruno 1959 Schachklub Freising M60 -
205 Beckemeyer, Silke 1969 Sparkasse Freising W50 -
206 Felsl, Thomas 1994 Sparkasse Zolling M -
207 Ismaier, Julia 1985 Sparkasse Zolling W30 -
208 Jungbeck, Irmgard 1969 Sparkasse Zolling W50 -
209 Littel, Thomas 1980 Sparkasse Zolling M35 -
210 Janisch, Wolfgang 1947 BSG Texins e.V. M70 -
211 Franell, Kathrin 1981 SV Lohhof W35 -
212 Agraz, Marco 2000 TEAM Bundeswehr MJA -
213 Bachmann, Rick 1987 TEAM Bundeswehr M30 -
214 Beck, Felix 1992 TEAM Bundeswehr M -
215 Biberger, Julia 1993 TEAM Bundeswehr F -
216 Bonick, Cathérine 1987 TEAM Bundeswehr W30 -
217 Dietel, Alexander 1968 TEAM Bundeswehr M50 -
218 Dr. Eder, Stefan 1975 TEAM Bundeswehr M40 -
219 Dr. Gamberger, Tobias 1972 TEAM Bundeswehr M45 -
220 Dr. Klein, Daniel 1988 TEAM Bundeswehr M30 -
221 Dr. Kranz, Ronel 1968 TEAM Bundeswehr M50 -
222 Dr. Ostheim, Patrick 1989 TEAM Bundeswehr M30 -
223 Dr. Rommel, Anna 1987 TEAM Bundeswehr W30 -
224 Dr. Seitz, Markus 1967 TEAM Bundeswehr M50 -
225 Frenzel, Alexander 1978 TEAM Bundeswehr M40 -
226 Frey, Saskia 1995 TEAM Bundeswehr F -
227 Gerber, Sophie 1990 TEAM Bundeswehr F -
228 Gierula, Jakub 1988 TEAM Bundeswehr M30 -
229 Göstel, Norbert 1975 TEAM Bundeswehr M40 -
230 Grädler, Uwe 1971 TEAM Bundeswehr M45 -
231 Grebe, Michael 1985 TEAM Bundeswehr M30 -
232 Grill, Axel 1982 TEAM Bundeswehr M35 -
233 Grimminger, Andreas 1973 TEAM Bundeswehr M45 -
234 Gruber, Günther 1974 TEAM Bundeswehr M45 -
235 Halbig, Clemens 1981 TEAM Bundeswehr M35 -
236 Hardt, Anna 1988 TEAM Bundeswehr W30 -
237 Harsch, Lukas 1988 TEAM Bundeswehr M30 -
238 Harteis, Alfons 1980 TEAM Bundeswehr M35 -
239 Haupt, Julian 1990 TEAM Bundeswehr M -
240 Henneberg, Stefan 1981 TEAM Bundeswehr M35 -
241 Hennersdorf, Nils 2000 TEAM Bundeswehr MJA -
242 Hermann, Cornelius 1991 TEAM Bundeswehr M -
243 Hoffmann, Roland 1980 TEAM Bundeswehr M35 -
244 Holz, Waldemar 1982 TEAM Bundeswehr M35 -
245 Horn, Katrin 1977 TEAM Bundeswehr W40 -
246 Hrycaj, Steve 1990 TEAM Bundeswehr M -
247 Huber, Elisabeth 1996 TEAM Bundeswehr M -
248 Hufnagl, Martin 1988 TEAM Bundeswehr M30 -
249 Huven, Dominik 1988 TEAM Bundeswehr M30 -
250 Juedell, Charlotte 1990 TEAM Bundeswehr F -
251 Jungheinrich, Maximilian 1992 TEAM Bundeswehr M -
252 Kaatsch, Leonhard 1989 TEAM Bundeswehr M30 -
253 Kaiser, Melanie 1995 TEAM Bundeswehr F -
254 Kauerz, Michael 1981 TEAM Bundeswehr M35 -
255 Kern, Michael 1972 TEAM Bundeswehr M45 -
256 Knop, Andreas 1965 TEAM Bundeswehr M50 -
257 Krönert, Maximilian 1991 TEAM Bundeswehr M -
258 Kuhnert, Andreas 1983 TEAM Bundeswehr M35 -
259 Kunstmann, Jörg 1968 TEAM Bundeswehr M50 -
260 Laupheimer, Benjamin 1980 TEAM Bundeswehr M35 -
261 Leuscher, Christian 1985 TEAM Bundeswehr M30 -
262 Ludwig, Christioph 1982 TEAM Bundeswehr M35 -
263 Mattis, Leon 1984 TEAM Bundeswehr M35 -
264 Menzel, Alexander 1978 TEAM Bundeswehr M40 -
265 Mier, Marcel 1980 TEAM Bundeswehr M35 -
266 Muhr, Hedwig 1960 TEAM Bundeswehr W55 -
267 Naumann, Klaus-Dieter 1979 TEAM Bundeswehr M40 -
268 Neugebauer, Henri 1978 TEAM Bundeswehr M40 -
269 Pack, Simone 1968 TEAM Bundeswehr W50 -
270 Pampel, Hans-Martin 1980 TEAM Bundeswehr M35 -
271 Peters, Olaf 1972 TEAM Bundeswehr M45 -
272 Plank, Ingo 1968 TEAM Bundeswehr M50 -
273 Popp, Tanja 1979 TEAM Bundeswehr W40 -
274 Reiner, Patrick 1986 TEAM Bundeswehr M30 -
275 Schermer, Guido 1979 TEAM Bundeswehr M40 -
276 Schmidt, Niklas 1997 TEAM Bundeswehr F -
277 Schober, Georg 1982 TEAM Bundeswehr M35 -
278 Schwachhofer, Andreas 1985 TEAM Bundeswehr M30 -
279 Seibl, Bettina 1981 TEAM Bundeswehr W35 -
280 Sommerer, Patrick 1989 TEAM Bundeswehr M30 -
281 Struchtrup, Marc 1985 TEAM Bundeswehr M30 -
282 Ulrich, Daniel 1986 TEAM Bundeswehr M30 -
283 Wagmann, Johannes 1998 TEAM Bundeswehr M -
284 Wendsche, Tilo 1973 TEAM Bundeswehr M45 -
285 Westheide, Robert 1987 TEAM Bundeswehr M30 -
286 Wiechmann, Christian 1984 TEAM Bundeswehr M35 -
287 Wilhelm, Christian 1968 TEAM Bundeswehr M50 -
288 Winkler, Markus 1982 TEAM Bundeswehr M35 -
289 Winter, Frederik 2001 TEAM Bundeswehr MJA -
290 Wulf, Marvin 1986 TEAM Bundeswehr M30 -
291 Zurstrassen, Sven 1986 TEAM Bundeswehr M30 -
292 Schaurer, Björn 1979 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M40 -
294 Kunstmann, Lea 2002 TSV Jahn Freising WJB -
295 Kunstmann, Luca 2000 TSV Jahn Freising MJA -
296 Pfeiffer, Andreas 1972 TSV Jahn Freising M45 -
297 Pfeiffer, Niklas 2002 TSV Jahn Freising MJB -
299 Robitsch, Rebecca 1988 TSV Jahn Freising W30 -
300 Schmitz, Christof 1974 TSV Jahn Freising M45 -
301 Dello Buono, Gianluca 1985 ver.de landschaftsarchitektur M30 -
302 Gentz, Carolin 1977 ver.de landschaftsarchitektur W40 -
303 Gentz, Stephan 1974 ver.de landschaftsarchitektur M45 -
304 Roest, Andreas 1970 ver.de landschaftsarchitektur M45 -
305 Rümpelein, Jochen 1970 ver.de landschaftsarchitektur M45 -
306 Mörwald, Alexander 1971 Wolf Lauftreff M45 -
307 Schlemmer, Theresia 1965 Wolf Lauftreff W50 -
308 Zilker, Alois 1968 Wolf Lauftreff M50 -
421 Bayer, Stefan 1993 Freisinger Bank e.G. M -
422 Beciri, Sem 1998 Freisinger Bank e.G. M -
423 Bires, Alexandar 1995 Freisinger Bank e.G. M -
424 Büchl, Peter 1965 Freisinger Bank e.G. M50 -
425 Deutinger, Erich 1960 Freisinger Bank e.G. M55 -
426 Geishauser, Stefan 1978 Freisinger Bank e.G. M40 -
427 Haslauer, Ingeborg 1970 Freisinger Bank e.G. W45 -
428 Hawlik, Martin 1991 Freisinger Bank e.G. M -
429 Heimerl, Michael 1984 Freisinger Bank e.G. M35 -
430 Hierhager, Josef 1976 Freisinger Bank e.G. M40 -
431 Hofmann, Lars 1973 Freisinger Bank e.G. M45 -
432 Janik, Jessica 1992 Freisinger Bank e.G. F -
433 Kleiber, Stephan 1978 Freisinger Bank e.G. M40 -
434 Krumpholz, Bianca 1974 Freisinger Bank e.G. W45 -
435 Maticevic, Zlatko 1988 Freisinger Bank e.G. M30 -
436 Mühlich, Martina 1978 Freisinger Bank e.G. W40 -
437 Niedermaier, Karl 1957 Freisinger Bank e.G. M60 -
438 Niedermaier, Stefanie 1991 Freisinger Bank e.G. F -
439 Nowak, Alexandra 1979 Freisinger Bank e.G. W40 -
440 Poldinger, Angelika 1971 Freisinger Bank e.G. W45 -
441 Reiser, Martin 1967 Freisinger Bank e.G. M50 -
442 Schickert, Thomas 1977 Freisinger Bank e.G. M40 -
443 Schwaiger, Reinhard 1963 Freisinger Bank e.G. M55 -
444 Zill, Maximilian 1996 Freisinger Bank e.G. M -
445 Bullok, Manfred 1961 ohne Verein M55 -
446 Gernert, Andreas 1989 ohne Verein M30 -
447 Haslauer, Nico 2004 ohne Verein MJB -
448 Hauswald, Sophie 1993 ohne Verein F -
449 Pejic, Rada 1980 ohne Verein W35 -
450 Breitenfeld, Bettina 1972 SG Stadtwerke Freising W45 -
451 Maune, Michael 1969 SG Stadtwerke Freising M50 -
452 Rothkopf, Richard 1967 SG Stadtwerke Freising M50 -
453 Schädler, Rudi 1959 SG Stadtwerke Freising M60 -
454 Schredl, Karl 1960 SG Stadtwerke Freising M55 -
455 Schuhbauer, Johann 1957 SG Stadtwerke Freising M60 -
456 Seeger, Katja 1976 SG Stadtwerke Freising W40 -
457 Mörwald, Nicole 1976 Skiclub Mauern W40 -
458 Lorenz, Albert 1980 Sparkasse Freising M35 -
459 Stable, Tobias 1994 Sparkassen-Laufwunder M -
460 Steinberger, Klaus 1952 TTC Allershausen M65 -
461 Wörmann, Sepp 1954 TTC Allershausen M65 -
462 Benecke, Andreas 1969 Yaskawa Europe GmbH Team M50 -
463 Dilz, Inge 1971 Yaskawa Europe GmbH Team W45 -
464 Rester, Claudia 1976 Alpenverein Freising W40 -
467 Gruber, Barbara 1968 BSV Flughafen München W50 -
468 Gruber, Wolfgang 1969 BSV Flughafen München M50 -
469 Stümpfle, Franz 1946 Geiselhöring M70 -
474 van den Bergh, Erik 1979 ohne Verein M40 -
475 Fabich, Harro A. 1968 ohne Verein M50 -
476 Schmidt, Karlheinz 1956 SG Stadtwerke Freising M60 -
477 Trasberger, Markus 1990 Sparkassen-Laufwunder M -
478 Ratzek, Dominik 1991 Sparkassen-Laufwunder M -
479 Lengauer, Karin 1970 Stadtverwaltung Freising W45 -
480 Spieß, Christoph 1973 Stadtverwaltung Freising M45 -
481 Klein, Alexandra 1974 Stadtverwaltung Freising W45 -
483 Tropschug, Andreas 1970 TSV Jahn Freising M45 -
484 Häusler, Herbert 1962 Yaskawa Europe GmbH Team M55 -
485 Herrmann, Sven 1973 Yaskawa Europe GmbH Team M45 -
486 Qadri, Syed 1982 Yaskawa Europe GmbH Team M35 -
487 Balaz, Pavol 1987 BSG Texins e.V. M30 -
488 Calabrese, Giacomo 1986 BSG Texins e.V. M30 -
489 Espindola-Rojas, Nelson 1993 BSG Texins e.V. M -
490 Herzer, Stefan 1981 BSG Texins e.V. M35 -
491 Schaffer, Viola 1974 BSG Texins e.V. W45 -
492 Schoettke, Tiemo 1990 BSG Texins e.V. M -
493 Teboni, Leila Ines 1986 BSG Texins e.V. W30 -
494 Unterreithmeier, Georg 1962 BSG Texins e.V. M55 -
495 Allenstein, Sebastian 1985 BSV Flughafen München M30 -
496 Alshnoon, Mousa 1995 FOS/BOS Freising M -
497 Habibi, Ezatullah 1995 FOS/BOS Freising M -
498 Kiefle Hagos, Tedros 1993 FOS/BOS Freising M -
499 Mokwe, Joseph 1997 FOS/BOS Freising M -
500 Rahimi, Abdellah 1993 FOS/BOS Freising M -
501 Raidt, Yanik 1999 FOS/BOS Freising M -
502 Sailer, Hans 1957 FOS/BOS Freising M60 -
503 Tesmiaal, Endaberas 1994 FOS/BOS Freising M -
504 von Sivers, Lennart 2000 FOS/BOS Freising MJA -
505 Wetzel, Justin 2002 FOS/BOS Freising MJB -
507 Pellmeyer, Thomas 1989 ohne Verein M30 -
508 Schönberger, Daniel 1980 ohne Verein M35 -
509 Zeitlmann, Max 2000 Sparkassen-Laufwunder MJA -
510 Hölzl, Dominik 1990 Yaskawa Europe GmbH Team M -

6,1 km

StNr. Name, Vorname JG Verein AK Info
9 Westermeier, Ludwig 2002 LC Freising MJB -
309 Schaumkelle, Carmen 1974 Big Run W45 -
310 Witthahn, Rene 1975 Big Run M40 -
311 Arnold, Dietrich 1969 Caritas Freising M50 -
312 Simko, Alisa 1988 Elmar Deinzer W30 -
313 Tapa, Ploy 1977 Elmar Deinzer W40 -
314 Winterstötter, Ferdinand 1952 Für Kinder in Not M65 -
315 Birner, Dorothea 1977 Gazellen W40 -
316 Eberlein, Sina 1977 Gazellen W40 -
317 Grabisch, Linda 1988 Gazellen W30 -
318 Huber, Claudia 1979 Gazellen W40 -
319 Scheuring, Sandra 1970 Gazellen W45 -
320 Stöcklmeier, Miriam 1983 Gazellen W35 -
321 Tempel, Simone 1976 Gazellen W40 -
322 Wöhrl, Silvia 1979 Gazellen W40 -
323 Fürstenau, Christine 1991 Lauf kleine Fürstenau F -
324 Gravert, Antonia 1989 Lauf kleine Fürstenau W30 -
325 Mrozik, Nicole 1975 Lauf kleine Fürstenau W40 -
326 Muschner, Claudia 1980 Lauf kleine Fürstenau W35 -
327 Franke, Benjamin 2010 LC Freising MJB -
328 Meiler, Martin 1944 LC Freising M70 -
329 Noichl, Thomas 1960 LC Freising M55 -
330 Franke, Wendelin 2006 LC Freising MJB -
331 Darmer, Steffi 1980 Matschengel W35 -
332 Janorschke, Ulla 1986 Nadine Linder W30 -
333 Linder, Nadine 1989 Nadine Linder W30 -
334 Quint, Ines-Maria 1988 Nadine Linder W30 -
335 Tobisch, Carla 1975 Nadine Linder W40 -
336 Gold, Petra 1952 ohne Verein W65 -
337 Hagn, Melanie 1993 ohne Verein F -
338 Hörl, Anna 1977 ohne Verein W40 -
339 Maier, Stefanie 1992 ohne Verein F -
340 Swatek, Sabine 1982 ohne Verein W35 -
341 Zhou, Meg 1975 ohne Verein W40 -
342 Ayyash, Sarina 1991 TEAM Bundeswehr F -
343 Blüml, Maja 1998 TEAM Bundeswehr F -
344 Bula, Manuela 1982 TEAM Bundeswehr W35 -
345 Burmeister, Jens 1991 TEAM Bundeswehr M -
346 Coman, Florin 1978 TEAM Bundeswehr M40 -
347 Ficker, Philipp 1993 TEAM Bundeswehr M -
348 Funke, Thomas 1980 TEAM Bundeswehr M35 -
349 Ginter, Susanne 1986 TEAM Bundeswehr W30 -
350 Jakob, Andreas 1991 TEAM Bundeswehr M -
351 Kott, Alexander 1990 TEAM Bundeswehr M -
352 Kramp, Silvio 1989 TEAM Bundeswehr M30 -
353 Kurtz, Joshua 1993 TEAM Bundeswehr M -
354 Manka, Martin 1982 TEAM Bundeswehr M35 -
355 Mayer, Alexandra 1988 TEAM Bundeswehr W30 -
356 Paulus, Thomas 1974 TEAM Bundeswehr M45 -
357 Polinger, Georg 1977 TEAM Bundeswehr M40 -
358 Rebell, Marcus 1981 TEAM Bundeswehr M35 -
359 Schache, Robert 1977 TEAM Bundeswehr M40 -
360 Schwarz, Dominik 1994 TEAM Bundeswehr M -
361 Seiberl, Maria 1987 TEAM Bundeswehr W30 -
362 Wähner, Heike 1967 TEAM Bundeswehr W50 -
363 Weber, Alexander 1988 TEAM Bundeswehr M30 -
364 Wenz, Deniz 1996 TEAM Bundeswehr M -
365 Wuensch, Melanie 1985 TEAM Bundeswehr W30 -
366 Zimmermann, Jana 1978 TEAM Bundeswehr W40 -
367 Bedon, Miriam 1993 Team Klinikum Freising F -
368 Bruhm, Alexandra 1989 Team Klinikum Freising W30 -
369 Cadilha, Regina 1987 Team Klinikum Freising W30 -
370 von Schilling, Christian 1958 Team Klinikum Freising M60 -
371 Hofmair, Franzi 1996 Team Klinikum Freising F -
372 Hörl, Rosi 1958 Team Klinikum Freising W60 -
373 Koeppen, Veronika 1986 Team Klinikum Freising W30 -
374 Lechtschewski, Kerstin 1969 Team Klinikum Freising W50 -
375 Lossie, Lydia 1968 Team Klinikum Freising W50 -
376 Rustemeyer, Leonie 1989 Team Klinikum Freising W30 -
377 Schluttenhofer, Monika 1981 Team Klinikum Freising W35 -
378 Schuldt, Alexander 1981 Team Klinikum Freising M35 -
379 Westermeier, Josef 1967 Team Klinikum Freising M50 -
380 Wohlrath, Tina 1984 Team Klinikum Freising W35 -
381 Ahmadi, Ali 2000 Team Mercure Freising MJA -
382 Barth, Benjamin 1982 Team Mercure Freising M35 -
383 Engelberger, Andrea 1989 Team Mercure Freising W30 -
384 Jäger, Dajana 1993 Team Mercure Freising F -
385 Klinger, Michael 1962 Team Mercure Freising M55 -
386 Kunert, Chrissie 1985 Team Mercure Freising W30 -
387 Matei, Antonio-Georgia 2000 Team Mercure Freising MJA -
388 Mey, Susanne 1975 Team Mercure Freising W40 -
389 Miftari, Nedzat 1971 Team Mercure Freising M45 -
390 Moll, Constantin 1995 Team Mercure Freising M -
391 Pichler, Jürgen 1967 Team Mercure Freising M50 -
392 Saller, Nair 1979 Team Mercure Freising W40 -
393 Schmitt, Jasmin 1983 Team Mercure Freising W35 -
394 Prosenz, Ronny 1978 ver.de landschaftsarchitektur M40 -
395 Wenk, Christina 1972 ver.de landschaftsarchitektur W45 -
396 Hirth, Maike 1993 AOK Team 2 F -
397 Neumaier, Maximilian 1995 AOK Team 2 M -
398 Ragner, Kevin 1979 AOK Team 2 M40 -
399 Wagner, Benedikt 1992 AOK Team 2 M -
400 Keipert, Katja 1990 AOK Team 3 F -
401 Plötz, Tobias 1977 AOK Team 3 M40 -
402 Wurzer, Eduard 1954 Big Run M65 -
403 Achour, Sofian 2000 Freisinger Bank e.G. WJA -
404 Ausfelder, Eva 1984 Freisinger Bank e.G. W35 -
405 Bimesmeier, Gisela 1971 Freisinger Bank e.G. W45 -
406 Engelhart, Irmgard 1962 Freisinger Bank e.G. W55 -
407 Freundorfer, Stefanie 1984 Freisinger Bank e.G. W35 -
408 Göbl, Florian 1986 Freisinger Bank e.G. M30 -
409 Klaus, Fabian 1991 Freisinger Bank e.G. M -
410 Klingeberger, Oliver 1968 Freisinger Bank e.G. M50 -
411 Krimmer, Markus 1974 Freisinger Bank e.G. M45 -
412 Moder, Anita 1977 Freisinger Bank e.G. W40 -
413 Nickel, Bernhard 1970 Freisinger Bank e.G. M45 -
414 Ostermeier, Chiara 1997 Freisinger Bank e.G. F -
415 Petrovic, Maja 1992 Freisinger Bank e.G. F -
416 Schillinger, Johann 1966 Freisinger Bank e.G. M50 -
417 Stelz, Werner 1965 Freisinger Bank e.G. M50 -
418 Ziegltrum, Christian 1976 Freisinger Bank e.G. M40 -
419 Gschlößl, Andreas 1989 ohne Verein M30 -
420 Kestler, Katrin 1989 Freisinger Bank e.G. W30 -
466 Obermüller, Louis 2009 Big Run MJB -
482 Altmann, Gottfried 1964 Team Mercure Freising M55 -
506 Schulzki, Margit 1960 Freisinger Stadtwerke W55 -

1.400 m

StNr. Name, Vorname JG Verein AK Info
7 Pflüger, Lukas 2008 LC Freising M11 -
11 Bachmann, Niko 2009 LC Freising M10 -
12 Froissant, Pierrick 2009 LC Freising M10 -
16 Anneser, Emilia 2007 LC Freising W12 -
17 Hackenberg, Felix 2009 LC Freising M10 -
18 Mayrthaler, Felix 2008 LC Freising M11 -
20 Villalobo, Isabella 2008 LC Freising W11 -
21 Villalobos, Lucas 2010 LC Freising M9 -
24 Knocke, Cara 2009 ohne Verein W10 -
26 Özkurt, Kaan 2010 ohne Verein M9 -
29 Janicki, Luisa 2009 TSV Jahn Freising W10 -
31 Genz, Sebastian 2009 ver.de landschaftsarchitektur M10 -
32 Lasch, Marlene 2007 Molkerei Weihenstephan W12 -
34 Jonell, Addey 2010 ohne Verein W9 -
35 Zhu, Yeqin 2007 SE Freising M12 -
36 Schreiber, Domenic 2007 Sternschule Neustift M12 -
37 Forst, Moritz 2007 TSV Jahn Freising M12 -
38 Giersdorff, Emil 2008 TSV Jahn Freising M11 -
39 Giersdorff, Lotta 2006 TSV Jahn Freising W13 -
40 Mehnert, Robin 2007 TSV Jahn Freising M12 -
41 Melcher, Adrian 2007 TSV Jahn Freising M12 -
42 Mersmann, Julius 2006 TSV Jahn Freising M13 -
43 Mersmann, Laurin 2008 TSV Jahn Freising M11 -
44 Reitmeyer, Moritz 2005 TSV Jahn Freising M14 -
45 Schmitz, Pia 2006 TSV Jahn Freising W13 -
46 Wittkopf, Benno 2007 TSV Jahn Freising M12 -
47 Spieß, Vincent 2008 Ampertal Runners M11 -
48 Noichl, Bibiana 2010 ohne Verein W9 -
49 Niegel, Ferdinand 2008 SV Vötting M11 -
50 Kröninger, Philipp 2008 ver.de landschaftsarchitektur M11 -
52 Ertl, Maximilian 2010 LC Freising M9 -
53 Näther, Ben 2010 LC Freising M9 -
54 Näther, Nils 2008 LC Freising M11 -
55 Pirkelmann, Leo 2010 LC Freising M9 -
56 Pirkelmann, Maxl 2008 LC Freising M11 -
57 Schwietering, Finn 2010 LC Freising M9 -
58 Schwietering, Linus 2007 LC Freising M12 -
61 Albuschat, Anton 2009 BC Attaching M10 -
293 Giersdorff, Frida 2004 TSV Jahn Freising W15 -
298 Pfeiffer, Ina 2004 TSV Jahn Freising W15 -
465 Plötz, Christian 2009 AOK Freising M10 -
471 Schmitt, Tizian 2010 ohne Verein M9 -

700 m

StNr. Name, Vorname JG Verein AK Info
13 Guyot, Anton 2013 LC Freising M6 -
14 Höllinger, Valentin 2014 LC Freising M5 -
15 Höllinger, Quirin 2016 LC Freising M3 -
19 Reisch, Dominik 2011 LC Freising M8 -
22 Hegen, Cooper 2011 BC Attaching, Freising Grizzlies M8 -
23 Pires, Paulo 2011 Molkerei Weihenstephan M8 -
25 Özkurt, Alper 2015 ohne Verein M4 -
27 Ukoma, Addey 2012 ohne Verein M7 -
28 Zhu, Yeming 2011 SC Freising M8 -
30 Reitmeyer, Marlena 2011 TSV Jahn Freising W8 -
33 Hetzl, Moritz 2012 ohne Verein M7 -
51 Ertl, Leonardo 2011 LC Freising M8 -
59 Hilmers, Paul Rio 2013 ohne Verein M6 -
60 Hagn, Simon 2012 TSV Allershausen M7 -
62 Näther, Til 2012 LC Freising M7 -
470 Plötz, Maximilian 2011 ohne Verein M8 -
472 Schmitt, Cosima 2012 ohne Verein W7 -
473 BARTEJCZUK-CAO, JACK 2013 ohne Verein M6 -

Startliste nach Startnummer

www.volksfestlauf.de

27.06.2019 06:28:51